Biography

1+

Casey Chase Quick Facts

Alias: Kasey Chase, Kacey Chase
Date of Birth: 04/13/1991
Home Town: Ann Arbor, Michigan, USA
Measurements: 34B-22-34
Height: 5’6
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Hazel

Casey Chase Fan Mini Biography

Casey Chase is a sexy hazel eyed babe who was born in Ann Arbor, Michigan in 1991. Casey made her adult industry debut in 2009 when she was just 18 years old. During her first year in the adult industry Casey featured in a handful of adult films which cast her in the oral and lesbian niches.

Casey Chase is loved by her many fans for a variety of reasons including her delicious hazel eyes and her sexy 34B-22-34 figure. Casey currently has the following tattoos: Left wrist – I/O button; right wrist – infinity symbol; back of neck – SALO; left big toe – heart with a peace sign.

Throughout her adult career Casey Chase has worked with a variety of adult production studios including Voodoo House, New Sensations and Digital Playground. Casey has also had the opportunity to work alongside some big name adult stars including Kagney Linn Karter, Madison Parker, Mia Knight, and Ruby Rayes.

7 thoughts on “Biography”

  1. jack says:

    can we get lists of movies you have featured so far?

  2. Tanguy says:

    You are my dream 🙂 x

  3. Tanguy says:

    I love your pics, I ‘ll will keep them as long as I can,even if it means I have to stay alone!!!! 🙂 Love and a lot of kisses 🙂

  4. juan says:

    is she still working?

  5. Fan says:

    I love your early webcams 🙂

  6. Rayan says:

    You Are My Perfect Girl…

  7. Mike shen says:

    welcome to china! F**k tiny cocks and suck it big

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *